Home
Nachrichten
Tabellen
Termine
Nützliches
Kontakt
Aschenbrenner,Günter
Beckmann,Klaus
Bergemann,Martin
Bleker,Timo
Bölker,Franz
Bone,Annalena
Bone,Franziska
Bone,Karin
Borutta,Niklas
Brömmel,Chris
Brömmel,Ingmar
Brömmel,Laurenz
Brömmel,Markus
Brömmel,Rudolf
Brunsbach,Johann
Brunsbach,Leonard
Bündgen,Achim
Büsken,Johan
Büsken,Lotte
Clauß,Annika
Cvetkovic,Reinhard
Droste,Laurenz
Ebbert,Elias
Eilhardt,Jonathan
Fasselt,Hendrik
Föing,Alexander
Föing,Sebastian
Gaffke,Bela
Gaffke,John
Gesing,Christoph
Gesing,Felix
Greifenberg,Daniel
Grömping,Franz-Josef
Grömping,Manfred
Gudel,Tamme
Harrison,Falk
Hegemann,Erik
Heinemann,Luca
Hoffmann,Fabian
Hoffmann,Michael
Januschowski,Jonas
Kadenbach,Wolfgang
Klein,Marley
Kleine-Brockhoff,Finn
Kösters,Jens
Kösters,Lotta
Kouaouch,Rayan
Lanvermann,Rebekka
Lensing,Sienna
Lensing,Stefan
Lewerenz,Lars
Meree,Haidara
Meree,Hasan
Meyer,Justus
Möllers,Philipp
Möllers,Sebastian
Mümken,Stefan
Niermann,Emily Sophie
Pliete,Christian
Pliete,Henning
Pollok,Ralf
Postma,Dinant
Ridder,David
Rybarczyk,Klaus
Rybarczyk,Oliver
Schmieja,Gregor
Schneider,Anton
Sosnowski,Daniel Konrad
Springenberg,Christoph
Spyrou,Elias
Steinbring,Jean-Niklas
Suer,Julian
Suer,Leonard
Suer,Maximilian
Terhart,Jürgen
Tünte,Hendrik
Tünte,Marcel
Ukaj,Erjon
van de Oudeweetering,Raoul
Vinke,Maarten
Völl,Lukas
Völl,Maja
Volmer,Mattis
Volmer,Torben
Wehling,Ida
Weiß,Benedikt
Wicker,Karl
Wiktor,Wolfram
Wilger,Frank
Zalomska,Nikola
2022/2023
Schachclub Gronau 1920 e. V.
Schachclub Heek 1947 e. V.
Schachgemeinschaft Ahaus-Wessum 1998 e. V
Schachgemeinschaft Turm Raesfeld/Erle
Schachklub Bocholt 1926 e. V.
Schachklub Gescher 81 e. V.
Schachklub Metelen 46 e. V.
Schachklub Ochtrup 61 e. V.
Schachverein Benediktushof Reken e. V.
Südlohner Schachverein 1956 e. V.
SV Heiden 62 e. V.
Turnverein Borken 1922 e. V.
Dieser Spieler ist bisher für keine Mannschaft gemeldet !
Powered by
ChessLeagueManager
Quicklinks
Home
Nachrichten
Tabellen
Login
Legales
Impressum
Datenschutzerklärung
Home
Nachrichten
Tabellen
Termine
Nützliches
Kontakt